Veranstaltungen

Unsere Spiele

Saison 2022/23

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortArtikel
TV Bitburg - wB TuS 05 Daun
1F DJK/MJC Trier - TuS 05 Daun
1M TS Bendorf - TuS 05 Daun
mE TuS 05 Daun I - HSG Wittlich II
TuS 05 Daun II - DJK St. Matthias
1F TuS 05 Daun - SF Neustadt
1M TuS 05 Daun - TV Bad Ems
wD TuS 05 Daun - HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
mC TuS 05 Daun - HSG Römerwall
JSG Hunsrück - mC TuS 05 Daun
1M HSG Kastellaun-Simmern - TuS 05 Daun
HSG Wittlich - mE TuS 05 Daun I
SV Neuerburg - mE TuS 05 Daun II
JSG Eifel - mD TuS 05 Daun
JSG PST/TVH - wD TuS 05 Daun
1F SG Bannberscheid/Engers - TuS 05 Daun
wD TuS 05 Daun - HSG Obere Nahe
wB TuS 05 Daun - HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
1F TuS 05 Daun - HSG Wittlich II
1M TuS 05 Daun - TV Bitburg
mD TuS 05 Daun - HSC Schweich
mE TuS 05 Daun II - HSG Wittlich II
mC TuS 05 Daun - JSG Trier / Igel
TuS 05 Daun II - DJK/MJC Trier II
1M HSG Hunsrück - TuS 05 Daun
JSG Hunsrück II - wB TuS 05 Daun
TV Bitburg - mC TuS 05 Daun
1M TuS 05 Daun - HSV Rhein-Nette
TV Bitburg - mE TuS 05 Daun II
TV Bitburg - mD TuS 05 Daun
TV Bitburg - mE TuS 05 Daun I
wB TuS 05 Daun - TV Bitburg
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern - mC TuS 05 Daun
1F TuS 05 Daun - HSV Rhein-Nette
wD TuS 05 Daun - HSC Schweich
mC TuS 05 Daun - HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
mE TuS 05 Daun II - SK Prüm
HSG Hunsrück III - TuS 05 Daun II
1M HSG Römerwall - TuS 05 Daun
Fortuna Saarburg - mD TuS 05 Daun
1F HSG Hunsrück II - TuS 05 Daun
HSG Wittlich - mC TuS 05 Daun
mE TuS 05 Daun I - mE TuS 05 Daun II
SV Gerolstein - wD TuS 05 Daun
1F TuS 05 Daun - HSG Kastellaun-Simmern
HSG Eifel - TuS 05 Daun II
1M TuS 05 Daun - Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II
SV Gerolstein - wB TuS 05 Daun
1F HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal - TuS 05 Daun
wD TuS 05 Daun - DJK St. Matthias Trier
wB TuS 05 Daun - SV Gerolstein
mE TuS 05 Daun I - SV Gerolstein
mE TuS 05 Daun II - HSG Wittlich
1F TV Welling - TuS 05 Daun
DJK St. Matthias - TuS 05 Daun II
1M TV Welling - TuS 05 Daun
JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel - mD TuS 05 Daun
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal - wB TuS 05 Daun
DJK St. Matthias II - TuS 05 Daun II
SV Gerolstein - mE TuS 05 Daun II
1M HC Koblenz - TuS 05 Daun
1F HSG Obere Nahe - TuS 05 Daun
SV Neuerburg - mE TuS 05 Daun I
Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II - mC TuS 05 Daun
wB TuS 05 Daun - JSG Hunsrück II
TuS 05 Daun II - DJK St. Matthias Trier II
HSG Römerwall - mC TuS 05 Daun
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern - wD TuS 05 Daun
1F TuS 05 Daun - TV Bassenheim II
1M TuS 05 Daun - TV Bassenheim
SK Prüm - mE TuS 05 Daun II
HSG Wittlich II - mE TuS 05 Daun I
wD TuS 05 Daun - HSC Schweich II
mD TuS 05 Daun - JSG Eifel
1F TuS 05 Daun - DJK/MJC Trier
1M TuS 05 Daun - TS Bendorf
mE TuS 05 Daun I - SK Prüm
TV Bitburg - wB TuS 05 Daun
wD TuS 05 Daun - JSG Hunsrück
HSG Wittlich - wD TuS 05 Daun
mD TuS 05 Daun - TV Bitburg
mC TuS 05 Daun - JSG Hunsrück
1F SF Neustadt - TuS 05 Daun
1M TV Bad Ems - TuS 05 Daun
SV Gerolstein - wB TuS 05 Daun
mE TuS 05 Daun I - HSG Wittlich
mE TuS 05 Daun II - SV Neuerburg
DJK/MJC Trier II - TuS 05 Daun II
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal - wD TuS 05 Daun
mC TuS 05 Daun - TV Bitburg
1F TuS 05 Daun - SG Bannberscheid/Engers
1M TuS 05 Daun - HSG Kastellaun-Simmern
HSC Schweich - mD TuS 05 Daun
mE TuS 05 Daun II - TV Bitburg
wD TuS 05 Daun - JSG PST/TVH
wB TuS 05 Daun - HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
1M TV Bitburg - TuS 05 Daun
TuS 05 Daun II - HSG Hunsrück III
SK Prüm - mE TuS 05 Daun I
JSG Trier / Igel - mC TuS 05 Daun
1F HSG Wittlich II - TuS 05 Daun
JSG Hunsrück II - wB TuS 05 Daun
HSG Wittlich II - mE TuS 05 Daun II
HSG Obere Nahe - wD TuS 05 Daun
TuS 05 Daun II - HSG Eifel
1F TuS 05 Daun - HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
1M TuS 05 Daun - HSG Hunsrück
mE TuS 05 Daun I - TV Bitburg
mD TuS 05 Daun - Fortuna Saarburg
mC TuS 05 Daun - HSG Kastellaun-Simmern
DJK St. Matthias Trier - mD TuS 05 Daun
wB TuS 05 Daun - TV Bitburg
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal - mC TuS 05 Daun
1F HSV Rhein-Nette - TuS 05 Daun
1M HSV Rhein-Nette - TuS 05 Daun
mD TuS 05 Daun - JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel
HSC Schweich - wD TuS 05 Daun
mC TuS 05 Daun - HSG Wittlich
mE TuS 05 Daun II - mE TuS 05 Daun I
wD TuS 05 Daun - SV Gerolstein
SV Gerolstein - mE TuS 05 Daun I
HSG Wittlich - mE TuS 05 Daun II
wB TuS 05 Daun - SV Gerolstein
1F TuS 05 Daun - HSG Hunsrück II
1M TuS 05 Daun - HSG Römerwall
DJK St. Matthias Trier - wD TuS 05 Daun
mE TuS 05 Daun II - SV Gerolstein
mE TuS 05 Daun I - SV Neuerburg
mC TuS 05 Daun - Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II
1M Handball Mülheim-Urmitz II - TuS 05 Daun
1F HSG Kastellaun-Simmern - TuS 05 Daun
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal - wB TuS 05 Daun
mD TuS 05 Daun - DJK St. Matthias Trier
wD TuS 05 Daun - HSG Kastellaun-Simmern
1F TuS 05 Daun - TV Welling
1M TuS 05 Daun - TV Welling
wB TuS 05 Daun - JSG Hunsrück II
HSC Schweich II - wD TuS 05 Daun
1F TuS 05 Daun - HSG Obere Nahe
1M TuS 05 Daun - HC Koblenz
JSG Hunsrück - wD TuS 05 Daun
wD TuS 05 Daun - HSG Wittlich
1M TV Bassenheim - TuS 05 Daun
1F TV Bassenheim II - TuS 05 Daun